Saturday, Apr 6, 2024 |
Time |
Game ID |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Field |
Location/Details |
|
10:30 am |
85534 |
South LA Green Lizards
(Pool A)
|
2 - 0 |
West LA Wolverines
(Pool A)
|
South-4
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
84901 |
10UB-06-Penate
(Pool C)
|
8 - 2 |
10UB-01-Robertson
(Pool C)
|
South 2 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
84905 |
10UB-02-Vucetin
(Pool C)
|
5 - 0 |
10UB-10-Morgan-Greene
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
85535 |
Hollywood All-Stars
(Pool A)
|
4 - 4 |
Cheviot United
(Pool A)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
84903 |
10UB-04-Paguada
(Pool C)
|
7 - 1 |
10UB-08-Boluarte
(Pool C)
|
South-4
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
84904 |
10UB-03-Ramirez
(Pool C)
|
4 - 2 |
10UB-09-Arterberry
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85539 |
Red Hawks
(Pool B)
|
1 - 2 |
South LA Tournament Team #3
(Pool B)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85540 |
Hollywoood Select
(Pool B)
|
- |
Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5
(Pool B)
|
South-3
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
84902 |
10UB-05-Hernandez
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-07-Hawkins
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85544 |
South LA Sparks
(Pool A)
|
- |
South LA Supersonics
(Pool A)
|
South-4
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85543 |
Dino Nuggies
(Pool B)
|
2 - 2 |
Hollywoood Select
(Pool B)
|
South-3
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85541 |
Hollywood All-Stars
(Pool A)
|
- |
South LA Green Lizards
(Pool A)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024 |
Time |
Game ID |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Field |
Location/Details |
|
10:30 am |
84906 |
10UB-07-Hawkins
(Pool C)
|
2 - 1 |
10UB-03-Ramirez
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
84909 |
10UB-01-Robertson
(Pool C)
|
2 - 12 |
10UB-05-Hernandez
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
84908 |
10UB-09-Arterberry
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-10-Morgan-Greene
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
84907 |
10UB-08-Boluarte
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-02-Vucetin
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
84910 |
10UB-06-Penate
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-04-Paguada
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85554 |
South LA Supersonics
(Pool A)
|
- |
Cheviot United
(Pool A)
|
South-3
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85557 |
South LA Green Lizards
(Pool A)
|
10 - 0 |
South LA Sparks
(Pool A)
|
South-3
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85555 |
South LA Tournament Team #3
(Pool B)
|
- |
Dino Nuggies
(Pool B)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85556 |
Red Hawks
(Pool B)
|
- |
Flamethrowers
(Pool B)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024 |
Time |
Game ID |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Field |
Location/Details |
|
10:30 am |
84919 |
10UB-01-Robertson
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-03-Ramirez
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
84917 |
10UB-06-Penate
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-09-Arterberry
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
85559 |
Hollywood All-Stars
(Pool A)
|
- |
Cheviot United
(Pool A)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
85560 |
Hollywoood Select
(Pool B)
|
- |
Red Hawks
(Pool B)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
84920 |
10UB-04-Paguada
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-02-Vucetin
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
84918 |
10UB-07-Hawkins
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-08-Boluarte
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
85561 |
Flamethrowers
(Pool B)
|
- |
Dino Nuggies
(Pool B)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
84916 |
10UB-05-Hernandez
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-10-Morgan-Greene
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85563 |
West LA Wolverines
(Pool A)
|
- |
Hollywood All-Stars
(Pool A)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85562 |
Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5
(Pool B)
|
- |
Hollywoood Select
(Pool B)
|
South 3 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85660 |
Cheviot United
(Pool A)
|
- |
South LA Tournament Team #3
(Pool B)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
4:30 pm |
85569 |
Dino Nuggies
(Pool B)
|
- |
Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5
(Pool B)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
4:30 pm |
85570 |
Flamethrowers
(Pool B)
|
- |
Hollywoood Select
(Pool B)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 |
Time |
Game ID |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Field |
Location/Details |
|
10:30 am |
84922 |
10UB-10-Morgan-Greene
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-03-Ramirez
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
84921 |
10UB-02-Vucetin
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-01-Robertson
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
84924 |
10UB-08-Boluarte
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-05-Hernandez
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
84923 |
10UB-09-Arterberry
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-04-Paguada
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
84925 |
10UB-07-Hawkins
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-06-Penate
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85578 |
Cheviot United
(Pool A)
|
- |
Red Hawks
(Pool B)
|
South-3
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85579 |
Dino Nuggies
(Pool B)
|
- |
South LA Tournament Team #3
(Pool B)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 |
Time |
Game ID |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Field |
Location/Details |
|
10:30 am |
84926 |
10UB-02-Vucetin
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-09-Arterberry
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
84930 |
10UB-05-Hernandez
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-06-Penate
(Pool C)
|
South-4
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
11:30 am |
85581 |
Hollywood All-Stars
(Pool A)
|
- |
South LA Sparks
(Pool A)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
84927 |
10UB-01-Robertson
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-10-Morgan-Greene
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
12:30 pm |
85582 |
South LA Green Lizards
(Pool A)
|
- |
South LA Supersonics
(Pool A)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
84929 |
10UB-04-Paguada
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-07-Hawkins
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
85584 |
South LA Tournament Team #3
(Pool B)
|
- |
Hollywoood Select
(Pool B)
|
South-3
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
1:30 pm |
85583 |
Cheviot United
(Pool A)
|
- |
West LA Wolverines
(Pool A)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
84928 |
10UB-03-Ramirez
(Pool C)
|
- |
10UB-08-Boluarte
(Pool C)
|
South 4 - Map
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85585 |
Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5
(Pool B)
|
- |
Flamethrowers
(Pool B)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
2:30 pm |
85586 |
Red Hawks
(Pool B)
|
- |
Dino Nuggies
(Pool B)
|
South-2
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
3:30 pm |
85588 |
South LA Sparks
(Pool A)
|
- |
South LA Green Lizards
(Pool A)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |
4:30 pm |
85592 |
West LA Wolverines
(Pool A)
|
- |
South LA Supersonics
(Pool A)
|
South-1
|
Kenneth Hahn |
Pool Play |