Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division: Pool
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77570 U08G-10 Adonis - U08G-01 Marlin Archie South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77572 U08G-07 Nealy - U08G-04 Ty Day South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77569 U08G-09 Mari Rojas - U08G-02 Aumock South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77571 U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte - U08G-03 Tare Datowei South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77573 U08G-06 Miron - U08G-05 Jules Jones South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77574 U08G-02 Aumock - U08G-07 Nealy South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77577 U08G-01 Marlin Archie - U08G-09 Mari Rojas South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77578 U08G-10 Adonis - U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77576 U08G-04 Ty Day - U08G-05 Jules Jones South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77575 U08G-03 Tare Datowei - U08G-06 Miron South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 25, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77582 U08G-05 Jules Jones - U08G-02 Aumock South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77581 U08G-06 Miron - U08G-10 Adonis South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77583 U08G-04 Ty Day - U08G-03 Tare Datowei South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77580 U08G-07 Nealy - U08G-09 Mari Rojas South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77579 U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte - U08G-01 Marlin Archie South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 2, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77587 U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte - U08G-06 Miron South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77585 U08G-10 Adonis - U08G-04 Ty Day South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77586 U08G-02 Aumock - U08G-03 Tare Datowei South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77584 U08G-09 Mari Rojas - U08G-05 Jules Jones South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77588 U08G-01 Marlin Archie - U08G-07 Nealy South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77593 U08G-02 Aumock - U08G-10 Adonis South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77590 U08G-05 Jules Jones - U08G-07 Nealy South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77592 U08G-03 Tare Datowei - U08G-09 Mari Rojas South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77591 U08G-04 Ty Day - U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77589 U08G-06 Miron - U08G-01 Marlin Archie South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77594 U08G-07 Nealy - U08G-03 Tare Datowei South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77598 U08G-06 Miron - U08G-04 Ty Day South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77597 U08G-01 Marlin Archie - U08G-05 Jules Jones South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77596 U08G-09 Mari Rojas - U08G-10 Adonis South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77595 U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte - U08G-02 Aumock South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77599 U08G-03 Tare Datowei - U08G-05 Jules Jones South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77601 U08G-02 Aumock - U08G-06 Miron South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77603 U08G-09 Mari Rojas - U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77602 U08G-10 Adonis - U08G-07 Nealy South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77600 U08G-04 Ty Day - U08G-01 Marlin Archie South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 77604 U08G-05 Jules Jones - U08G-10 Adonis South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 77607 U08G-01 Marlin Archie - U08G-03 Tare Datowei South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77605 U08G-06 Miron - U08G-09 Mari Rojas South 2B (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77606 U08G-07 Nealy - U08G-08 Arturo Plancarte South 1B (U8) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
9:30 am 77608 U08G-04 Ty Day - U08G-02 Aumock South 2A (U8) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.