Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division:
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78343 U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton - U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78344 U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel - U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78345 U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett - U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78346 U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta - U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78347 U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey - U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78352 U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel - U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78351 U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson - U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78350 U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George - U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78349 U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh - U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78348 U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare - U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 25, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78357 U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George - U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78356 U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel - U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78355 U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey - U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78354 U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta - U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78353 U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett - U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 2, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78358 U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton - U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78359 U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel - U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78360 U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare - U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78361 U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett - U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78362 U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson - U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78363 U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey - U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78364 U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel - U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78365 U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George - U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78366 U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh - U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78367 U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare - U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78372 U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey - U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78371 U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson - U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78370 U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton - U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78369 U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett - U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78368 U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta - U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78377 U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton - U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78376 U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel - U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78375 U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare - U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78374 U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George - U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78373 U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh - U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 78378 U05B-CoEd-05 Ian Worrel - U05B-CoEd-10 Archana Patel EAST E (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78379 U05B-CoEd-06 Byron Bailey - U05B-CoEd-09 Michael Clinton EAST D (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78380 U05B-CoEd-07 Lucia Peralta - U05B-CoEd-08 Stephen Hargett EAST C (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78381 U05B-CoEd-01 Keith Jackson - U05B-CoEd-03 Akerho Oghoghomeh EAST F (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 78382 U05B-CoEd-04 Victor George - U05B-CoEd-02 Ibrahim Sankare EAST A (U5) Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.