Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division: Pool
Saturday, Sep 10, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80928 U10G-08-Schwartz 0 - 9 U10G-03-Gerard South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80927 U10G-10-Walker 6 - 3 U10G-01-Guillemet South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80926 U10G-09-Pinzon 7 - 1 U10G-02-Segura South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80929 U10G-07-Johnson 4 - 2 U10G-04-Enamorado South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80930 U10G-06-Wilson 1 - 5 U10G-05-Davis South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 17, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80933 U10G-04-Enamorado - U10G-05-Davis South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80935 U10G-10-Walker - U10G-08-Schwartz South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80934 U10G-01-Guillemet - U10G-09-Pinzon South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80932 U10G-03-Gerard - U10G-06-Wilson South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80931 U10G-02-Segura - U10G-07-Johnson South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80940 U10G-04-Enamorado - U10G-03-Gerard South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80937 U10G-07-Johnson - U10G-09-Pinzon South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80939 U10G-05-Davis - U10G-02-Segura South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80938 U10G-06-Wilson - U10G-10-Walker South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80936 U10G-08-Schwartz - U10G-01-Guillemet South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 1, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80941 U10G-09-Pinzon - U10G-05-Davis South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80943 U10G-02-Segura - U10G-03-Gerard South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80942 U10G-10-Walker - U10G-04-Enamorado South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80944 U10G-08-Schwartz - U10G-06-Wilson South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80945 U10G-01-Guillemet - U10G-07-Johnson South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80948 U10G-04-Enamorado - U10G-08-Schwartz South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80946 U10G-06-Wilson - U10G-01-Guillemet South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80947 U10G-05-Davis - U10G-07-Johnson South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80949 U10G-03-Gerard - U10G-09-Pinzon South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80950 U10G-02-Segura - U10G-10-Walker South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 15, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80953 U10G-09-Pinzon - U10G-10-Walker South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80952 U10G-08-Schwartz - U10G-02-Segura South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80951 U10G-07-Johnson - U10G-03-Gerard South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80954 U10G-01-Guillemet - U10G-05-Davis South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80955 U10G-06-Wilson - U10G-04-Enamorado South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80958 U10G-02-Segura - U10G-06-Wilson South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80960 U10G-09-Pinzon - U10G-08-Schwartz South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80959 U10G-10-Walker - U10G-07-Johnson South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80957 U10G-04-Enamorado - U10G-01-Guillemet South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80956 U10G-03-Gerard - U10G-05-Davis South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 29, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
11:30 am 80965 U10G-04-Enamorado - U10G-02-Segura South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 80963 U10G-07-Johnson - U10G-08-Schwartz South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80961 U10G-05-Davis - U10G-10-Walker South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80962 U10G-06-Wilson - U10G-09-Pinzon South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 80964 U10G-01-Guillemet - U10G-03-Gerard South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.