Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division:
Saturday, Sep 10, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81069 U06B-07-Oghoghomeh - U06B-02-Dominguez North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81070 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-01-Talbert North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81071 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-03-Amer North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81072 U06B-05-Fink - U06B-04-Garmon North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 17, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81076 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-06-Johnson North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81075 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81074 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-04-Garmon North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81073 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Sep 24, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81080 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-02-Dominguez North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81079 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-08-Taghavi North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81078 U06B-05-Fink - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81077 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-01-Talbert North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 1, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81081 U06B-07-Oghoghomeh - U06B-03-Amer North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81082 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-02-Dominguez North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81083 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-04-Garmon North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81084 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81088 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81087 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-06-Johnson North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81086 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81085 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-01-Talbert North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 15, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81089 U06B-05-Fink - U06B-08-Taghavi North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81090 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81091 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-03-Amer North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81092 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-02-Dominguez North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81096 U06B-06-Johnson - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81095 U06B-07-Oghoghomeh - U06B-04-Garmon North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81094 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-01-Talbert North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81093 U06B-08-Taghavi - U06B-03-Amer North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Oct 29, 2022
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
8:30 am 81097 U06B-02-Dominguez - U06B-07-Oghoghomeh North-2A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81098 U06B-01-Talbert - U06B-08-Taghavi North-4A (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81099 U06B-03-Amer - U06B-06-Johnson North-4B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
8:30 am 81100 U06B-04-Garmon - U06B-05-Fink North-2B (6U) - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.