Schedule

Month: Year: Competition: Division: Pool
Saturday, Apr 6, 2024
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
10:30 am 85534 South LA Green Lizards (Pool A) 2 - 0 West LA Wolverines (Pool A) South-4 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 84901 10UB-06-Penate (Pool C) 8 - 2 10UB-01-Robertson (Pool C) South 2 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 84905 10UB-02-Vucetin (Pool C) 5 - 0 10UB-10-Morgan-Greene (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 84903 10UB-04-Paguada (Pool C) 7 - 1 10UB-08-Boluarte (Pool C) South-4 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 85535 Hollywood All-Stars (Pool A) 4 - 4 Cheviot United (Pool A) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 84904 10UB-03-Ramirez (Pool C) 4 - 2 10UB-09-Arterberry (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85539 Red Hawks (Pool B) 1 - 2 South LA Tournament Team #3 (Pool B) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 84902 10UB-05-Hernandez (Pool C) - 10UB-07-Hawkins (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85540 Hollywoood Select (Pool B) - Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5 (Pool B) South-3 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85544 South LA Sparks (Pool A) - South LA Supersonics (Pool A) South-4 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85543 Dino Nuggies (Pool B) 2 - 2 Hollywoood Select (Pool B) South-3 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85541 Hollywood All-Stars (Pool A) - South LA Green Lizards (Pool A) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
10:30 am 84906 10UB-07-Hawkins (Pool C) 2 - 1 10UB-03-Ramirez (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 84909 10UB-01-Robertson (Pool C) 2 - 12 10UB-05-Hernandez (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 84908 10UB-09-Arterberry (Pool C) - 10UB-10-Morgan-Greene (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 84907 10UB-08-Boluarte (Pool C) - 10UB-02-Vucetin (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85554 South LA Supersonics (Pool A) - Cheviot United (Pool A) South-3 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 84910 10UB-06-Penate (Pool C) - 10UB-04-Paguada (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85555 South LA Tournament Team #3 (Pool B) - Dino Nuggies (Pool B) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85556 Red Hawks (Pool B) - Flamethrowers (Pool B) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85557 South LA Green Lizards (Pool A) 10 - 0 South LA Sparks (Pool A) South-3 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
10:30 am 84919 10UB-01-Robertson (Pool C) - 10UB-03-Ramirez (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 84917 10UB-06-Penate (Pool C) - 10UB-09-Arterberry (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 85559 Hollywood All-Stars (Pool A) - Cheviot United (Pool A) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 85560 Hollywoood Select (Pool B) - Red Hawks (Pool B) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 84920 10UB-04-Paguada (Pool C) - 10UB-02-Vucetin (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 85561 Flamethrowers (Pool B) - Dino Nuggies (Pool B) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 84918 10UB-07-Hawkins (Pool C) - 10UB-08-Boluarte (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 84916 10UB-05-Hernandez (Pool C) - 10UB-10-Morgan-Greene (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85562 Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5 (Pool B) - Hollywoood Select (Pool B) South 3 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85563 West LA Wolverines (Pool A) - Hollywood All-Stars (Pool A) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
4:30 pm 85569 Dino Nuggies (Pool B) - Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5 (Pool B) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
4:30 pm 85570 Flamethrowers (Pool B) - Hollywoood Select (Pool B) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
10:30 am 84922 10UB-10-Morgan-Greene (Pool C) - 10UB-03-Ramirez (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 84921 10UB-02-Vucetin (Pool C) - 10UB-01-Robertson (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 84924 10UB-08-Boluarte (Pool C) - 10UB-05-Hernandez (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 84923 10UB-09-Arterberry (Pool C) - 10UB-04-Paguada (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85578 Cheviot United (Pool A) - Red Hawks (Pool B) South-3 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 84925 10UB-07-Hawkins (Pool C) - 10UB-06-Penate (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85579 Dino Nuggies (Pool B) - South LA Tournament Team #3 (Pool B) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Time
Game ID
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Field
Location/Details
 
10:30 am 84926 10UB-02-Vucetin (Pool C) - 10UB-09-Arterberry (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 84930 10UB-05-Hernandez (Pool C) - 10UB-06-Penate (Pool C) South-4 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
11:30 am 85581 Hollywood All-Stars (Pool A) - South LA Sparks (Pool A) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 85582 South LA Green Lizards (Pool A) - South LA Supersonics (Pool A) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
12:30 pm 84927 10UB-01-Robertson (Pool C) - 10UB-10-Morgan-Greene (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 85584 South LA Tournament Team #3 (Pool B) - Hollywoood Select (Pool B) South-3 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 84929 10UB-04-Paguada (Pool C) - 10UB-07-Hawkins (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
1:30 pm 85583 Cheviot United (Pool A) - West LA Wolverines (Pool A) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 84928 10UB-03-Ramirez (Pool C) - 10UB-08-Boluarte (Pool C) South 4 - Map Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85586 Red Hawks (Pool B) - Dino Nuggies (Pool B) South-2 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
2:30 pm 85585 Santa Monica U10 Spring Select 5 (Pool B) - Flamethrowers (Pool B) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
3:30 pm 85588 South LA Sparks (Pool A) - South LA Green Lizards (Pool A) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play
4:30 pm 85592 West LA Wolverines (Pool A) - South LA Supersonics (Pool A) South-1 Kenneth Hahn Pool Play


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.