U10G-04 Celestine Ezinkwo Team Information

Head Coach: None Assigned
Assistant Coach: None Assigned
Competition 2021 FALL PROGRAM


U10G-04 Celestine Ezinkwo Schedule

Date Time Location Opponent Home/Away Score Result Referees  
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021 1:20 pm South 4 U10G-05 Marlon Enamorado Away 7 - 0 Won Center: Darius Simmons
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021 12:10 pm South 2 U10G-03 Noriko Nakada Away 1 - 2 Loss Center: David Gantt
Saturday, Sep 25, 2021 1:20 pm South 4 U10G-08 Epalle Nseke Home 3 - 4 Won Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: Mirela Watson
Saturday, Oct 2, 2021 1:20 pm South 2 U10G-06 Ian Worrel Away 3 - 0 Won Center: Bernie Ruiz
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021 1:20 pm South 2 U10G-01 Kareem Christian Home 3 - 5 Won Center: ROBERTO IGLESIAS
AR: Damien DeLaney
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021 1:20 pm South 4 U10G-02 Reginald Sample Home 2 - 8 Won Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: Gilbert Gerard
AR: Joel Vaca
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021 1:20 pm South 4 U10G-07 Joseph Khoury Away 4 - 2 Won Center: Gilbert Gerard
AR: Fabiola Arellano
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021 1:20 pm South 4 U10G-05 Marlon Enamorado Home 3 - 7 Won Center: kevin rodin
AR: Damien DeLaney
AR: Gilbert Gerard
Saturday, Nov 6, 2021 1:20 pm South 4 U10G-07 Joseph Khoury Away 6 - 1 Won Center: Damien DeLaney
AR: Gilbert Gerard
AR: Mario Cardona
Saturday, Nov 13, 2021 12:10 pm South 2 U10G-02 Reginald Sample Home 2 - 6 Won Center: Gilbert Gerard
AR: Gail Gabourel
AR: Emmanuel Adonis
Saturday, Nov 20, 2021 12:10 pm South 2 U10G-08 Epalle Nseke Away 6 - 1 Won Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: shaniece leigh
Sunday, Dec 5, 2021 12:00 pm South 4 U10G-01 Kareem Christian Away 4 - 0 Won Center: Emmanuel Adonis
AR: Gilbert Gerard
Saturday, Dec 11, 2021 10:30 am South 4 U10G-08 Epalle Nseke Away 1 - 3 Loss AR: Lauren West


SPORTS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SPONSORED BY AZTECANET.
AYSO Region Management and Tournament software developers AztecaNet
Game scheduling, Referee Scheduler, Volunteer Scheduler and Tournament Management software.
Sports management software customized to your need.