U10G-08 Epalle Nseke Team Information
Head Coach: | None Assigned |
Assistant Coach: | None Assigned |
Competition | 2021 FALL PROGRAM |
U10G-08 Epalle Nseke Schedule |
||||||||
Date | Time | Location | Opponent | Home/Away | Score | Result | Referees | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021 | 12:10 pm | South 2 | U10G-01 Kareem Christian | Home | 4 - 1 | Loss |
Center: Mirela Watson AR: Makayla Wade AR: Nseke Georges |
|
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021 | 1:20 pm | South 2 | U10G-06 Ian Worrel | Home | 0 - 4 | Won |
Center: Darius Simmons AR: Mirela Watson |
|
Saturday, Sep 25, 2021 | 1:20 pm | South 4 | U10G-04 Celestine Ezinkwo | Away | 3 - 4 | Loss |
Center: emmanuel adonis AR: Mirela Watson |
|
Saturday, Oct 2, 2021 | 1:20 pm | South 3 | U10G-02 Reginald Sample | Home | 1 - 5 | Won |
Center: Tanika Cobb-Phillips AR: Geraldine Essombe |
|
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021 | 1:20 pm | South 3 | U10G-07 Joseph Khoury | Home | 1 - 7 | Won |
Center: Mario Cardona AR: Jim Lucas AR: Tara Moore |
|
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021 | 12:10 pm | South 2 | U10G-05 Marlon Enamorado | Away | 8 - 0 | Won |
Center: David Gantt AR: Jim Lucas AR: Randy Mabson |
|
Saturday, Oct 23, 2021 | 1:20 pm | South 2 | U10G-03 Noriko Nakada | Home | - | TBD |
Center: Jim Lucas |
|
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021 | 1:20 pm | South 2 | U10G-01 Kareem Christian | Away | 4 - 1 | Won |
Center: Jim Lucas AR: Ryan Wilson |
|
Saturday, Nov 6, 2021 | 12:10 pm | South 2 | U10G-02 Reginald Sample | Home | 1 - 4 | Won |
Center: Tanika Cobb-Phillips |
|
Saturday, Nov 13, 2021 | 1:20 pm | South 2 | U10G-03 Noriko Nakada | Away | 5 - 3 | Won |
Center: Joel Vaca AR: Damien DeLaney |
|
Saturday, Nov 20, 2021 | 12:10 pm | South 2 | U10G-04 Celestine Ezinkwo | Home | 6 - 1 | Loss |
Center: emmanuel adonis AR: Shaniece Leigh |
|
Sunday, Dec 5, 2021 | 3:00 pm | South 3 | U10G-03 Noriko Nakada | Home | 3 - 4 | Won |
Center: Mike Harris |
|
Saturday, Dec 11, 2021 | 10:30 am | South 4 | U10G-04 Celestine Ezinkwo | Home | 1 - 3 | Won |
AR: Lauren West |